STAFF

Popova Elena Evgenievna
Head of the Mining Museum

Room number: 1227
Telephone: +7 (812) 321-40-82, internal extension number 1-349
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Nuzhina Juliya Andreevna
Head of Conservation

Room number: 1228
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-82-87
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Kobets Vitaliy Vyacheslavovich
Deputy Head of the Mining Museum

Room number: 1228
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-86-90
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru
Mineralogical Department

Svirina Elena Semyonovna
Deputy Head of Mineralogical department

Room number: 1201
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-52, internal extension number 1-756
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

 

Bogdanova Galina Nikolaevna
Senior research associate

Room number: 1201
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-52, internal extension number 1-756
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Borovkova Natalia Valerievna
Junior research associate

Room number: 1201
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-52, internal extension number 1-756
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Logunova Maria Nikolaevna
Junior research associate

Room number: 1201
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-52, internal extension number 1-756
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Obolonskaya Edita Vladimirovna
Junior research associate

Room number: 1201
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-52, internal extension number 1-756
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Tochnova Olga Evgenievna
Junior research associate

Room number: 1201
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-52, internal extension number 1-756
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Nuzhina Natalia Borisovna
Museum attendant

Room number: 1223

Safonova Galina Vasilievna
Museum attendant

Room number: 1223
History of mining machinery and art castings

Tarakanova Elena Sergeevna
Deputy Head of the History of mining machinery department

Room number: 1201
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-52, internal extension number 1-756
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Rusakova Tat'yana Alekseevna
Leading specialist

Room number: 1201
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-52, internal extension number 1-756
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Lebedeva Natalia Vladimirovna
Museum attendant

Room number: 1223
Geological department

Belyaeva Ekaterina Anatolievna
Deputy Head of Geological department

Room number: 1228
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-86-90
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Knyazeva Tat'yana Matveevna
Senior research associate

Room number: 1228
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-84-29
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Tumanova Karina Vladimirovna
Senior research associate

Room number: 1228
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-86-90
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Bezgodova Daria Viktorovna
Junior research associate

Room number: 1228
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-86-90
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Rakhmanina Maria Nikolaevna
Senior Custodian

Room number: 1228
Telephone: +7 (812) 328-86-90
e-mail: museum_spmi@spmi.ru

Aksenenko Tamara Viktorovna
Custodian

Room number: 1228

Nazarova Maria Andreevna
Museum attendant

Room number: 1228

 

Система Orphus
Стандартная версия сайта