EXTRAMURAL FACULTY | Горный Университет

EXTRAMURAL FACULTY

EXTRAMURAL FACULTY

Deputy Dean:
Associate Professor,
Candidate of Technical Sciences

SIDORENKO Andrey Aleksandrovich  

Tel: 328-82-16

Room  2307

e-mail: sidorenkoaa@mail.ru

Dean’s Office

History of Faculty

The Faculty was founded in 1958.
Pro-Rectors of evening and extramural faculty:
1963 – 1983 Tolstunov Ivan Panteleevich, Associate Professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences
1983 - 1986 Zvonov Valeriy Stepanovich, Associate Professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences
1986 - 1998 Kholodnyakov Genrikh Alexandrovich, Professor, Doctor of Sciences

Deans of extramural faculty :
1958 - 1963 Tolstunov Ivan Panteleevich, Associate Professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences
1963 - 1964 Kiryukov Vladimir Vasil'evich,  Professor, Doctor of geological and mineralogical Sciences
1964 - 1968 Misnik Yuriy Mikhaylovich, Professor, Doctor of Sciences
1968 - 1972 Alyavdin Vladimir Fyodorovich, Associate Professor, Candidate of geological and mineralogical sciences
1972 - 1985 Dobretsov Viktor Borisovich, Professor, Doctor of Sciences
1985 - 2010 Zubov Vladimir Pavlovich, Professor, Doctor of Sciences

 

Academic programs

  • Program 080100 - Economics: Economics of enterprises (EG);
  • Program 130101 - Applied Geology: Exploration of fossil groundwater and geotechnical investigation (PG);
  • Program 120401 - Applied Geodesics: Engineering geodesy (IG);
  • Program 151000 - Technological machinery and facilities: Oil and gas processing facility (ONG);
  • Program 080100 - Economics: Accounting, analysis and audit (BA);
  • Program 120700 - Land-use system and land register: Land cadaster / City inventory (GK);
  • Program 130400 - Mining: Open-pit mining (TO);
  • Program 130400 - Mining: Electrification and automation of mining works (ER);
  • Program 130400 - Mining: Mining and underground excavation (GS).
  • Program 130406 - Mining and underground excavation (GS);
  • Program 150402 - Mountain machinery and equipment (GM);
  • Program 140604 - Electric actuator and automation of industrial-scale plants and technological complexes (ER);
  • Program 280202 - Engineering environmental protection (IZ);
  • Program 130603 - Oil and gas processing facility (ONG);
  • Program 240403 - Chemical engineering of natural energy carriers and carbon-base material (TH);
  • Program 080109 - Accounting, analysis and audit (BA);
  • Program 080502 - Economics and company management (in Mining Industry and geologic exploration) (EG);
  • Program 130301 - Geology and exploration of fossil mineral deposits (RM);
  • Program 130404 - Underground processing of mineral deposits (TP);
  • Program 130403 - Open-cut mining (TO);
  • Program120101 - Applied Geodesics (PG);
  • Program 120303 - Land cadaster / City inventory (GK);
  • Program 130302 - Exploration of fossil groundwater and geotechnical investigation (RG).

Учебные группы

Специальность

1 курс

2 курс

3 курс

4 курс

5 курс

6 курс

ЭР

 

 

ЭР-10

ЭР-09

ЭР-08

ЭР-07

ЭРС

 

ЭРС-11

 

 

 

 

ГМ

 

 

ГМ-10

ГМ-09

ГМ-08

ГМ-07

ЭГ

 

ЭГ-11

ЭГ-10

ЭГ-09

ЭГ-08

ЭГ-07

БА

 

БА-11

БА-10

БА-09

БА-08

БА-07

ТО

 

ТО-11

ТО-10

ТО-09

ТО-08

ТО-07

ГС

 

ГС-11

 

 

ГС-08

ГС-07

ТП

 

 

 

 

ТП-08

ТП-07

ИЗ

 

 

ИЗ-10

ИЗ-09

ИЗ-08

ИЗ-07

ИГ

 

ИГ-11

 

 

 

 

ПГ

 

 

ПГ-10

ПГ-09

ПГ-08

ПГ-07

ГК

 

ГК-11

ГК-10

ГК-09

ГК-08

ГК-07

РМ

 

 

 

 

РМ-08

РМ-07

РГ

 

РГ-11

РГ-10

РГ-09

РГ-08

 

ОНГ

 

ОНГ-11

ОНГ-10

ОНГ-09

ОНГ-08

ОНГ-07

ТХ

 

 

ТХ-10

ТХ-09

ТХ-08

ТХ-07

 

Система Orphus
Стандартная версия сайта