ACADEMIC STAFF TRAINING | Горный Университет

ACADEMIC STAFF TRAINING

Academic staff training

Person in charge, field of scientific research, Scientific supervisor, etc.

Person in charge

Major

Department

Scientific supervisor

End date

Mode of attendance

Number of years

Faculty

1

Kazakov Aleksey Valdimirovich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Katsan I.F.

30.06.2014

Part- time

3

Mechanical

2

Koroteev Mikhail Yurievich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Potapov A.I.

14.10.2014

Part-time

3

Mechanical

3

Levkin Andrey Viktorovich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Volkodaeva M.V.

14.10.2015

Part-time

2

Mechanical

4

Orlov Dmitriy Viktorovich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Katsan I.F.

30.06.2014

Part-time

3

Mechanical

5

Repin Oleg Sergeevich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

 Potapov A.I.

14.10.2015

Part-time

3

Mechanical

6

Solovey Aleksandr Vladimirovich

25.00.36

Instrument engineering

Potapov A.I.

14.10.2013

Part-time

3

Mechanical

7

Tsarkova Natalia Sergeevna

03.02.08

Instrument engineering

Potapov A.I.

14.10.2014

Part-time

3

Mechanical

8

BiziaevVitaliy Olegovich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Potapov A.I.

14.10.2017

Part-time

2

Mechanical

9

Kurianova Polina Vladimirovna

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Potapov A.I.

14.10.2017

Part-time

2

Mechanical

10

Belalami Salim

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Potapov A.I.

14.10.2017

Part-time

2

Mechanical

11

Kutin Nikolay Andreevich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Pavlov I.V.

14.10.2014

Full-time

2

Mechanical

12

Simonenko Anton Anatolievich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Pavlov I.V.

14.10.2014

Full-time

2

Mechanical

13

Kondratiev Artem Vitalievich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Potapov A.I.

14.10.2017

Full-time

1

Mechanical

14

Pudovkin Oleg Petrovich

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Potapov A.I.

14.10.2017

Full-time

1

Mechanical

15

Zelenskiy N.A.

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Nosov V.V.

14.10.2017

Full-time

1

Mechanical

16

Demina K.V.

05.11.13

Instrument engineering

Volkodaeva M.V.

14.10.2017

Full-time

1

Mechanical

Defenses of thesis papers under supervision of Potapov A.I.

Candidates of Science

  • Rappoport Dm. Al. – 1978
  • Volegov Yur. Vas. – 1979
  • Gavinskiy Yur. Vit. – 1980
  • Grzhehnik-Jukovskiy Vl. Mikh. -1981
  • Amfiteatrov Vik. Vl. – 1983
  • Alkin Ig. Kem. – 1984
  • Klopov Vit. Dm. – 1984
  • Sergeev Ser. Ser. – 1984
  • Khafizoa Mar. Khafiz. -  1984
  • Stepanov Yur. Leon. – 1985
  • Akhmetshina Lud. Georg. – 1985
  • Budadin Ol. Nik. – 1985
  • Melua Ar.Iv. – 1985
  • Pavlov Ser. Nik. – 1986
  • Pavlov Ig. Val. – 1987
  • Ilyichev Ser. Mikh. – 1988
  • Gogolinskiy Val. Fel. – 1988
  • Fominov Nik. Nik. – 1988
  • Spirt Ios. Gr. – 1988
  • Vituk Petr Sev. – 1989
  • Kuturin Yur. Gr. – 1989
  • Miakinkova Lud. Vas. – 1989
  • Valin Petr Nik. – 1989
  • Starovoytov An. Gr. – 1990
  • Zuev Al. Nik. – 1992
  • Barskiy  Vas. Fed. – 1993
  • Ershov Evg. Val. – 1993
  • Abramova El. Viach. – 1993
  • Sharafutdinov Erkin – 1994
  • Khvatov Vl. Fil. – 1995
  • Kotova Lol. – 1996
  • Melua Anri Ark.. – 1999
  • Parakhuda Ser. Evg. – 1999
  • Poliakov Evg. Vit. – 1999
  • Nikolaev Ser. Nik. – 1999
  • Selivanov Ser. Nik. – 2000
  • Morokina Gal. Ser. – 2000
  • Tsiplakova El.Ger. – 2000
  • Kuleshov Al. Vik. – 2000
  • Kolganov Valer. Iv. – 2000
  • Pletenev Ser. Vl. – 2001
  • Ulupov Yur. Geor. – 2002
  • Melnikova El. Vl. – 2002
  • Borisov And. Bor. – 2002
  • Sergeev Ser. Ser. – 2003
  • Bekkuzhev  N.G. -  2003
  • Makhov Vl. Ev. – 2003
  • Denisov Ser. Genrikh. – 2004
  • Kimstach An. Vl. – 2003
  • Poliakova Ver. Vit. – 2003
  • Lebedev Ol. Vad. – 2004
  • Taukin Pav. Bor. – 2004
  • Pugachev An. And. – 2005
  • Kinebas An. Kir. – 2007
  • Ptushkin An. Nik. – 2007
  • Zhukov Ig. Vik. – 2009
  • Kurlyshev Ol. Valer. – 2010
  • Nefedova El. Dm. – 2010
  • Palaev Al. Gr. – 2012
  • Solomenchuk Pav. Val. - 2012
  • Ivkin Ant. Ev. – 2013
  • Chertov Dm. Nik. - 2013

Doctors of science

  • Nikitin Evg. Vas. - 1980
  • Gardymov Ger. Petr. - 1983
  • Malygin Leon. Leon. - 1984
  • Poliakov Vit. Evg. - 1989
  • Budadin Ol. Nik. - 2001
  • Sarvin An. Al. - 2001
  • Zhurkovich Vit. Vl. - 2002
  • Ostrovidov Ev. Al. - 2002
  • Moskovenko Ig. Bor.  - 2002
  • Vorontsov Vl. Nik. - 2003
  • Pletenev Ser. Vl. - 2004
  • Khvatov Vl. Fil.  - 2007
  • Volkodaeva Mar. Vl. - 2009
  • Dmitrienko Ger. Viach.  - 2010
  • Siasko Vl. Al.  - 2013
Система Orphus
Стандартная версия сайта